Click your class below to view session times:

ARH 112 Survey of Non-Western Art
  • Professor Perrill
    • Leader: Kelsey Daniel
      Mon 9:00-9:50 CURRY 334
      Wed 9:00-9:50 SULV 355
      Wed 9:50-10:40 SULV 355
      Fri 1:00-1:50 PETTY 150
BIO 105 Major Concepts Biology
  • Professor Somers 
    • Leader: Grace Kennedy
      Mon 4:00-4:50 STON 215
      Tue 4:00-4:50 STON 204
      Thur 2:30-3:20 STON 215
      Thur 3:30-4:20 STON 215
BIO 111 Principles of Biology I
  • BIO 111.01 Professor Hens
    • Leader: Arshina Patel
      Mon 1:00-1:50 PETTY 150
      Tue 11:00-11:50 SULV 200
      Wed 11:00-11:50 PETTY 213
      Thur 11:00-11:50 SULV 200
  • BIO 111.02 Professor Adamson
    • Leader: Dynah Sutton
      Mon 12:00-12:50 PETTY 303
      Tue 2:00-2:50 PETTY 219
      Wed 1:00-1:50 PETTY 303
      Thur 2:00-2:50 SULV 200
  • BIO 111.04 Professor Moreira
    • Leader: Alisha Howard
      Mon 11:00-11:50 NMOR 330
      Tue 2:00-2:50 SULV 101
      Wed 11:00-11:50 NMOR 328
      Fri 11:00-11:50 SULV 203
  • BIO 111.05 Professor Loreth
    • Leader: Tyler Grissom
      Mon 4:00-4:50 SULV 200
      Tue 5:00-5:50 SULV 355
      Wed 3:00-3:50 STON 204
      Thur 5:00-5:50 SULV 355
  • BIO 111.06 Professor Horton
    • Leader: Amanda O'Donnell
      Mon 1:00-1:50 SEOB 208
      Tue 3:30-4:20 SOEB 206
      Wed 1:00-1:50 SOEB 224
      Thur 11:00-11:50 NMOR 330
BIO 112 Principles of Biology II
  • BIO 112.02 Professor Blum
    • Leader: Sean Thornton
      Mon 1:00-1:50 CURRY 238
      Tue 12:30-1:20 PETTY 150
      Wed 12:00-12:50 PETTY 150
      Fri 11:00-11:50 PETTY 213
  • BIO 112.04 Professor Pavlova
    • Leader: Peyton LaBonte
      Mon 11:00-11:50 STON 204
      Mon 12:00-12:50 STON 204
      Tue 12:00-12:50 NMOR 330
      Thur 3:30-4:20 NMOR 330
BIO 271 Human Anatomy
  • BIO 271.01 Professor Ingraham
    • Leader: Sophie Wirtz
      Mon 9:00-9:50 PETTY 219
      Tue 12:30-1:20 PETTY 219
      Wed 11:00-11:50 PETTY 219
      Fri 9:00-9:50 PETTY 219
BIO 277 Human Physiology
  • BIO 277.01 Professor Tomlin
    • Leader: Michael Doyle
      Mon 10:00-10:50 SULV 355
      Tue 5:00-5:30 SULV 200
      Wed 4:00-4:50 SULV 355
      Fri 10:00-10:50 SULV 233
CHE 103 General Descriptive Chemistry I
  • CHE 104.01 & 104.02 Professor Gerhard
    • Leader: Lauren Garner
      Mon 10:00-10:50 SULV 233
      Tue 12:00-12:50 STON 215
      Wed 11:00-11:50 SULV 355
      Thur 1:30-2:20 SULV 355
  • CHE 104.03 Professor Hindo
    • Leader: Dominic Alba
      Mon 4:30-5:20 NMOR 226
      Wed 3:30-4:20 NMOR 226
      Wed 4:30-5:20 NMOR 226
      Fri 10:00-10:50 NMOR 226
  • CHE 104.04 Professor Pradhan 
    • Leader: Rashaad Galloway
      Mon 1:00-1:50 NMOR 330
      Mon 2:00-2:50 NMOR 330
      Wed 2:00-2:50 SULV 349
      Fri 10:00-10:50 NMOR 330
CHE 111 General Chemistry I
  • CHE 111.01, 111.03, & 111.04 Professor Hu
    • Leader: Whitney Rose Terry
      Mon 12:00-12:50 SULV 233
      Tue 12:30-1:20 SULV 355
      Wed 12:00-12:50 PETTY 213
      Thur 12:30-1:20 NMOR 330
  • CHE 111.02 Professor Shamshoum
    • Leader: Iaian McLeod
      Tue 4:00-4:50 STON 352
      Wed 10:00-10:50 SULV 200
      Wed 4:30-5:20 EBER 554
      Thur 11:00-11:50 SULV 103
CHE 114 General Chemistry II
  • CHE 114.01 Professor Burnes
    • Leader: Brianna Smith
      Mon 12:00-12:50 NMOR 226
      Tue 4:00-4:50 NMOR 226
      Wed 12:00-12:50 NMOR 226
      Wed 1:00-1:50 NMOR 226
CHE 351 Organic Chemistry I
  • CHE 351.01 Professor Christen
    • Leader: Kyndal Lemonds
      Mon 11:00-11:50 SULV 103
      Tue 2:00-2:50 PETTY 150
      Wed 12:00-12:50 STON 204
      Thur 2:00-2:50 STON 204
  • CHE 351.02 Professor Petersen
    • Leader: Alicia Money
      Tue 12:30-1:20 GRAM 303
      Tue 1:20-2:10 GRAM 303
      Wed 11:00-11:50 PETTY 303
      Fri 1:30-2:20 SULV 355
  • CHE 351.03 Professor Banks
    • Leader: Hilton Nguyen
      Tue 1:30-2:20 PETTY 213
      Tue 2:20-3:10 PETTY 213
      Wed 10:00-10:50 SULV 103
      Fri 10:00-10:50 SULV 355
CHE 352 Organic Chemistry II
  • CHE 352.01 Professor Pradhan
    • Leader: Arielle Khosrowpour
      Mon 1:30-2:20 NMOR 331
      Mon 2:20-3:10 NMOR 331
      Wed 11:00-11:50 NMOR 331
      Fri 10:00-10:50 SULV 200
KIN 292 Clinical Human Physiology
  • KIN 292.01 Professor Starnes
    • Leader: Cory Willoughby
      Mon 11:00-11:50 NMOR 226
      Tue 1:00-1:50 SOEB 224
      Wed 12:00-12:50 NMOR 330
      Fri 9:00-9:50 NMOR 226
PSY 230 Biological Psychology
  • PSY 230.01 Professor Ladrow
    • Leader: Christopher Stewart
      Mon 3:30-4:20 STON 204
      Thur 2:30-3:20 NMOR 227
      Thur 3:20-4:10 NMOR 227
      Fri 1:00-1:50 NMOR 227

*If you do not see your course and section listed in the schedule please refer to the other free resources offered to students by the Student Success Center